Events

Toucan Events

Kommande Events uppdaterades senast 2022-01-22 00:00
DISCOVERY+ SPORT SE
01:00 Australian Open | Huvudsändning 1 [D+ SE]
01:00 Danielle Collins - Clara Tauson [D+ SE]
01:00 Alizé Cornet - Tamara Zidansek [D+ SE]
01:00 Michael Venus - Tim Pütz - Roberto Carballés Baena - Hugo Gaston [D+ SE]
01:00 Michael Venus - Tim Pütz - Roberto Carballés Baena - Hugo Gaston - Marcelo Melo - Fabio Fognini - Simone Bolelli - Ivan Dodig [D+ SE]
01:00 Shelby Rogers - Petra Martic - Lyudmyla Kichenok - Jelena Ostapenko [D+ SE]
01:00 Ariel Behar - Gonzalo Escobar - Jan-Lennard Struff - Dominik Koepfer [D+ SE]
01:00 Dominic Inglot - Ken Skupski - Raven Klaasen - Ben McLachlan [D+ SE]
01:00 Gabriela Dabrowski - Giuliana Olmos - Kirsten Flipkens - Sara Sorribes [D+ SE]
01:00 Marie Bouzková - - - Lucie Hradecká [D+ SE]
01:00 Mitsubishi Electric Championship at Hualalai [D+ SE]
04:00 Tennis [D+ SE]
04:00 Maddison Inglis - Kaia Kanepi [D+ SE]
04:00 Aryna Sabalenka - Marketa Vondrousova [D+ SE]
04:00 Danka Kovinic - [D+ SE]
04:00 Zhang Shuai - Elise Mertens - Robert Farah - Juan Sebastián Cabal - Max Purcell - Matthew Ebden [D+ SE]
04:00 Jasmine Paolini - Heather Watson - Marta Kostyuk - Dayana Yastremska [D+ SE]
04:00 - Alicja Rosolska - - Viktoria Kuzmova [D+ SE]
04:00 Kwon Soonwoo - Aisam Qureshi - - Marcos Giron [D+ SE]
04:00 - Nina Stojanovic - Jason Kubler - Jaimee Fourlis [D+ SE]
04:00 Joe Salisbury - Rajeev Ram - Marcus Daniell - Frederik Nielsen [D+ SE]
04:00 Zhang Shuai - Elise Mertens [D+ SE]
07:00 Stefanos Tsitsipas - Benoit Paire [D+ SE]
07:00 Daniil Medvedev - Botic van de Zandschulp [D+ SE]
07:00 - - Katerina Siniakova - Barbora Krejcikova [D+ SE]
07:00 Taylor Fritz - Roberto Bautista Agut - Asia Muhammad - Jessica Pegula - Desirae Krawczyk - Danielle Collins [D+ SE]
07:00 - Maxime Cressy [D+ SE]
07:00 Jaqueline Cristian - Andrea Petkovic - Tamara Zidansek - Kaja Juvan [D+ SE]
07:00 Neal Skupski - Storm Sanders - Ena Shibahara - Ben McLachlan [D+ SE]
07:00 Gonzalo Escobar - Lucie Hradecká - Astra Sharma - John-Patrick Smith [D+ SE]
07:00 Taylor Fritz - Roberto Bautista Agut [D+ SE]
07:00 Hanne Vandewinkel - [D+ SE]
07:00 Lucija Ciric Bagaric - [D+ SE]
09:00 - Ozan Colak [D+ SE]

C MORE EVENTS SE
01:00 Philadelphia 76ers - L.A. Clippers [C MORE]

DISCOVERY+ SPORT FI
01:00 Collins Danielle - Tauson Clara [D+ FI]
01:00 Cornet Alizé - Zidanšek Tamara [D+ FI]
01:00 Michael Venus - Pütz Tim - Carballés Roberto - Gaston Hugo [D+ FI]
01:00 Michael Venus - Pütz Tim - Carballés Roberto - Gaston Hugo - Melo Marcelo - Fognini Fabio - Bolelli Simone - Dodig Ivan [D+ FI]
01:00 Rogers Shelby - Martic Petra - Kichenok Ljudmyla - Ostapenko Jelena [D+ FI]
01:00 Behar Ariel - Escobar Gonzalo - Struff Jan-Lennard - Koepfer Dominik [D+ FI]
01:00 Inglot Dominic - Skupski Ken - Raven Klaasen - Ben McLachlan [D+ FI]
01:00 Dabrowski Gabriela - Olmos Giuliana - Flipkens Kirsten - Sorribes Sara [D+ FI]
01:00 Bouzková Marie - Bolsova Aliona - Eikeri Ulrikke - Hradecká Lucie [D+ FI]
01:00 Access All Areas [D+ FI]
01:00 PGA Tour Champions | Hualalai Championship [D+ FI]
02:00 Lehdistötilaisuus 1 [D+ FI]
02:00 Lehdistötilaisuus 2 [D+ FI]
04:00 Inglis Maddison - Kanepi Kaia [D+ FI]
04:00 Sabalenka Aryna - Vondroušová Markéta [D+ FI]
04:00 Kovinic Danka - Halep Simona [D+ FI]
04:00 Zhang Shuai - Mertens Elise - Farah Robert - Cabal Juan Sebastián - Purcell Max - Ebden Matthew [D+ FI]
04:00 Paolini Jasmine - Watson Heather - Kostyuk Marta - Yastremska Dayana [D+ FI]
04:00 Hibino Nao - Rosolska Alicja - Zvonareva Vera - Kužmová Viktória [D+ FI]
04:00 Kwon Soonwoo - Qureshi Aisam - Nedovyesov Aleksandr - Giron Marcos [D+ FI]
04:00 Pavic Mate - Stojanovic Nina - Kubler Jason - Fourlis Jaimee [D+ FI]
04:00 Salisbury Joe - Ram Rajeev - Daniell Marcus - Nielsen Frederik [D+ FI]
04:00 Zhang Shuai - Mertens Elise [D+ FI]
05:02 Carlos Alcaraz - Matteo Berrettini [D+ FI]
07:00 Tsitsipas Stefanos - Paire Benoît [D+ FI]
07:00 Medvedev Daniil - Van De Zandschulp Botic [D+ FI]
07:00 Han Xinyun - Adamczak Monique - Siniaková Katerina - Krejcíková Barbora [D+ FI]
07:00 Fritz Taylor - Bautista Roberto - Muhammad Aasia - Pegula Jessica - Krawczyk Desirae - Collins Danielle [D+ FI]
07:00 Hanne Vandewinkel - [D+ FI]
07:00 Lucija Ciric Bagaric - [D+ FI]
09:00 Tennis [D+ FI]
09:00 Matthew William Donald - [D+ FI]
09:00 - Ozan Colak [D+ FI]